Ethernet-конвертеры

ICP DAS

Наименование Артикул Цена с НДС Купить
Ethernet-конвертеры
Медиаконвертер NS-200AFC-T CR Industrial 10/100 Base-T to 100 Base-FX Media Converter; 1 multi mode, SC connector (RoHS NS-200AFC-T CR 9 986 руб.
Медиаконвертер NS-200AFCS-60T CR Industrial 10/100 Base-T to 100 Base-FX Media Converter; 1 (60 km) single mode, SC NS-200AFCS-60T CR 15 819 руб.
Медиаконвертер NS-200AFCS-T CR Industrial 10/100 Base-T to 100 Base-FX Converter; 1 single mode, SC NS-200AFCS-T CR 10 963 руб.
Медиаконвертер NS-200AFT-T CR Industrial 10/100 Base-T to 100 Base-FX Media Converter; 1 multi mode, ST connector (RoHS NS-200AFT-T CR 9 986 руб.
Медиаконвертер NS-200FC CR Industrial 10/100 Base-T to 100 Base-FX Media Converter; 1 multi mode, SC connector (RoHS) NS-200FC CR 8 786 руб.
Медиаконвертер NS-200FCS CR Industrial 10/100 Base-T to 100 Base-FX Media Converter; 1 single mode, SC connector (RoHS) NS-200FCS CR 9 779 руб.
Медиаконвертер NS-200FT CR Industrial 10/100 Base-T to 100 Base-FX Media Converter; 1 multi mode, ST connector (RoHS) NS-200FT CR 8 809 руб.
Сплиттер NS-200PS CR PoE Splitter NS-200PS CR 5 508 руб.
Медиаконвертер NS-200WDM-A CR 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX Single-Strand Media Converter, TX 1310 nm, RX 1550 nm, SC (RoH NS-200WDM-A CR 13 885 руб.
Медиаконвертер NS-200WDM-B CR 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX Single-Strand Media Converter, TX 1550 nm, RX 1310 nm, SC (RoH NS-200WDM-B CR 13 885 руб.
Конвертер NSM-200G-SFP CR Industrial 1000 Base-T to 1000 Base-X Converter, SFP slot (RoHS) NSM-200G-SFP CR 15 293 руб.
Конвертер NSM-200LX CR Industrial 1000 Base-T to 1000 Base-LX Fiber Converter, Single-mode 1310 nm, 10 km, SC connector (RoHS) NSM-200LX CR 19 236 руб.
Конвертер NSM-200SX CR Industrial 1000 Base-T to 1000 Base-SX Fiber Converter, Multi-mode 850 nm, 0.55 km, SC connector (RoHS) NSM-200SX CR 17 922 руб.
Конвертер NSM-200SX2 CR Industrial 1000 Base-T to 1000 Base-SX Fiber Converter, Multi-mode 1310 nm, 2 km, SC connector (RoHS) NSM-200SX2 CR 19 893 руб.
Инжектор tNS-200IN CR PoE Injector for 1 PoE port (uses unused pairs), 48 V input (RoHS) tNS-200IN CR 4 247 руб.
Инжектор tNS-200IN-24V CR PoE Injector for 1 PoE port (uses unused pairs), 24 V input (RoHS) tNS-200IN-24V CR 6 518 руб.