Коммутаторы серии EDS-600

MOXA

Наименование Артикул Цена с НДС Купить
Коммутаторы серии EDS-600
CM-600-2MSC/2TX Fast Ethernet interface module 2х10/100BaseT(X), 2х100BaseFX multi-mode (SC) CM-600-2MSC/2TX 32 822 руб.
CM-600-2SSC/2TX Fast Ethernet interface module 2х10/100BaseT(X), 2х100BaseFX single-mode (SC) CM-600-2SSC/2TX 74 648 руб.
CM-600-3MSC/1TX Fast Ethernet interface module 1х10/100BaseT(X), 3х100BaseFX multi-mode (SC) CM-600-3MSC/1TX 41 044 руб.
CM-600-3SSC/1TX Fast Ethernet interface module 1х10/100BaseT(X), 3х100BaseFX single-mode (SC) CM-600-3SSC/1TX 93 061 руб.
CM-600-4MSC Fast Ethernet interface module 4х100BaseFX multi-mode (SC) CM-600-4MSC 49 886 руб.
CM-600-4MST Fast Ethernet interface module 4х100BaseFX multi-mode (ST) CM-600-4MST 49 886 руб.
CM-600-4SSC Fast Ethernet interface module 4х100BaseFX single-mode (SC) CM-600-4SSC 119 270 руб.
CM-600-4TX Fast Ethernet interface module 4х10/100BaseT(X) CM-600-4TX 15 647 руб.
EDS-608 Compact managed Ethernet switch, 2 slots for 4-port fast Ethernet, total up to 8 ports EDS-608 73 776 руб.
EDS-608-T Compact managed Ethernet switch, 2 slots for 4-port fast Ethernet, total up to 8 ports, t:-40/+75 EDS-608-T 85 082 руб.
EDS-611 Compact managed Ethernet switch, 2 slots for 4-port fast Ethernet, total up to 8+3G ports EDS-611 116 385 руб.
EDS-611-T Compact managed Ethernet switch, 2 slots for 4-port fast Ethernet, total up to 8+3G ports, t:-40/+75 EDS-611-T 127 656 руб.
EDS-616 Compact managed Ethernet switch, 4 slots for 4-port fast Ethernet, total up to 16 ports EDS-616 123 647 руб.
EDS-616-T Compact managed Ethernet switch, 4 slots for 4-port fast Ethernet, total up to 16 ports, t:-40/+75 EDS-616-T 135 221 руб.
EDS-619 Compact managed Ethernet switch, 4 slots for 4-port fast Ethernet, total up to 16+3G ports EDS-619 162 108 руб.
EDS-619-T Compact managed Ethernet switch, 4 slots for 4-port fast Ethernet, total up to 16+3G ports, t:-40/+7 EDS-619-T 173 587 руб.