Коммутаторы серии EDS-600

MOXA

Наименование Артикул Цена с НДС Купить
MOXA
Коммутаторы серии EDS-600
CM-600-2MSC/2TX Fast Ethernet interface module 2х10/100BaseT(X), 2х100BaseFX multi-mode (SC) CM-600-2MSC/2TX 72 948 руб.
CM-600-2SSC/2TX Fast Ethernet interface module 2х10/100BaseT(X), 2х100BaseFX single-mode (SC) CM-600-2SSC/2TX 165 906 руб.
CM-600-3MSC/1TX Fast Ethernet interface module 1х10/100BaseT(X), 3х100BaseFX multi-mode (SC) CM-600-3MSC/1TX 91 221 руб.
CM-600-3SSC/1TX Fast Ethernet interface module 1х10/100BaseT(X), 3х100BaseFX single-mode (SC) CM-600-3SSC/1TX 206 829 руб.
CM-600-4MSC Fast Ethernet interface module 4х100BaseFX multi-mode (SC) CM-600-4MSC 110 872 руб.
CM-600-4MST Fast Ethernet interface module 4х100BaseFX multi-mode (ST) CM-600-4MST 110 872 руб.
CM-600-4SSC Fast Ethernet interface module 4х100BaseFX single-mode (SC) CM-600-4SSC 265 078 руб.
CM-600-4TX Fast Ethernet interface module 4х10/100BaseT(X) CM-600-4TX 34 776 руб.
EDS-608 Compact managed Ethernet switch, 2 slots for 4-port fast Ethernet, total up to 8 ports EDS-608 163 967 руб.
EDS-608-T Compact managed Ethernet switch, 2 slots for 4-port fast Ethernet, total up to 8 ports, t:-40/+75 EDS-608-T 189 096 руб.
EDS-611 Compact managed Ethernet switch, 2 slots for 4-port fast Ethernet, total up to 8+3G ports EDS-611 258 667 руб.
EDS-611-T Compact managed Ethernet switch, 2 slots for 4-port fast Ethernet, total up to 8+3G ports, t:-40/+75 EDS-611-T 283 715 руб.
EDS-616 Compact managed Ethernet switch, 4 slots for 4-port fast Ethernet, total up to 16 ports EDS-616 274 806 руб.
EDS-616-T Compact managed Ethernet switch, 4 slots for 4-port fast Ethernet, total up to 16 ports, t:-40/+75 EDS-616-T 300 528 руб.
EDS-619 Compact managed Ethernet switch, 4 slots for 4-port fast Ethernet, total up to 16+3G ports EDS-619 360 286 руб.
EDS-619-T Compact managed Ethernet switch, 4 slots for 4-port fast Ethernet, total up to 16+3G ports, t:-40/+7 EDS-619-T 385 799 руб.