SFP-модули

MOXA

Наименование Артикул Цена с НДС Купить
SFP-модули
SFP-1FELLC-T Factor pluggable transceiver,100Base single-mode, LC, 80Km, -40 to 85°C SFP-1FELLC-T 86 855 руб.
SFP-1FEMLC-T Factor pluggable transceiver,100Base multi-mode, LC, 4Km, -40 to 85°C SFP-1FEMLC-T 10 389 руб.
SFP-1FESLC-T Factor pluggable transceiver,100Base single-mode, LC , 40Km, -40 to 85°C SFP-1FESLC-T 23 512 руб.
SFP-1G10ALC Interface module 1x1000 single fiber port, LC, 10Km, needs B module SFP-1G10ALC 25 289 руб.
SFP-1G10ALC-T Interface module 1x1000single fiber port,LC,10Km,needs B module,t:-40/+75 SFP-1G10ALC-T 30 146 руб.
SFP-1G10BLC Interface module 1x1000 single fiber port, LC, 10Km, needs A module SFP-1G10BLC 54 594 руб.
SFP-1G10BLC-T Interface module 1x1000 single fiber port,LC,10Km, needs A module,t:-40/+75 SFP-1G10BLC-T 59 568 руб.
SFP-1G20ALC Interface module 1x1000 single fiber port, LC, 20Km, needs B module SFP-1G20ALC 46 774 руб.
SFP-1G20ALC-T Interface module 1x1000 single fiber port, LC, 20Km, needs B module, t:-40/+75 SFP-1G20ALC-T 50 212 руб.
SFP-1G20BLC Interface module 1x1000 single fiber port, LC, 20Km, needs A module SFP-1G20BLC 94 298 руб.
SFP-1G20BLC-T Interface module 1x1000 single fiber port, LC, 20Km, needs A module, t:-40/+75 SFP-1G20BLC-T 98 599 руб.
SFP-1G40ALC Interface module 1x1000 single fiber port, LC, 40Km, needs B module SFP-1G40ALC 120 977 руб.
SFP-1G40ALC-T Interface module 1x1000 single fiber port, LC, 40Km, needs B module, t:-40/+75 SFP-1G40ALC-T 121 375 руб.
SFP-1G40BLC Interface module 1x1000 single fiber port, LC, 40Km, needs A module SFP-1G40BLC 133 216 руб.
SFP-1G40BLC-T Interface module 1x1000 single fiber port, LC, 40Km, needs A module, t:-40/+75 SFP-1G40BLC-T 133 318 руб.
SFP-1GEZXLC Interface module 1 1000EZX port, LC, 110Km SFP-1GEZXLC 158 475 руб.
SFP-1GEZXLC-120 Interface module 1 1000EZX port, LC, 120Km SFP-1GEZXLC-120 189 870 руб.
SFP-1GEZXLC-T Interface module 1 1000EZX port, LC, 110Km, t:-20/+65 SFP-1GEZXLC-T 209 494 руб.
SFP-1GLHLC Interface module 1 1000Lx port, LC, 30Km SFP-1GLHLC 27 925 руб.
SFP-1GLHLC-T Interface module 1 1000Lx port, LC, 30Km, t:-40/+75 SFP-1GLHLC-T 31 974 руб.
SFP-1GLHXLC Interface module 1 1000LHx port, LC, 40Km SFP-1GLHXLC 75 251 руб.
SFP-1GLHXLC-T Interface module 1 1000LHx port, LC, 40Km, t:-40/+75 SFP-1GLHXLC-T 75 680 руб.
SFP-1GLSXLC Interface module 1 1000Sx+ port, LC, 2km SFP-1GLSXLC 20 297 руб.
SFP-1GLSXLC-T Interface module 1 1000Sx+ port, LC, 2km, t:-40/+75 SFP-1GLSXLC-T 25 785 руб.
SFP-1GLXLC Interface module 1 1000Lx port, LC, 10Km SFP-1GLXLC 20 653 руб.
SFP-1GLXLC-T Interface module 1 1000Lx port, LC, 10Km, t:-40/+85 SFP-1GLXLC-T 24 751 руб.
SFP-1GSXLC Interface module 1 1000Sx port, LC, 500m SFP-1GSXLC 10 756 руб.
SFP-1GSXLC-T Interface module 1 1000Sx port, LC, 500m,t:-40/+75 SFP-1GSXLC-T 14 795 руб.
SFP-1GTXRJ45-T SFP module with 10/100/1000 Base-T port, RJ-45 Connector, t:-40/+75 SFP-1GTXRJ45-T 23 498 руб.
SFP-1GZXLC Interface module 1 1000ZX port, LC, 80Km SFP-1GZXLC 125 243 руб.
SFP-1GZXLC-T Interface module 1 1000ZX port, LC, 80Km, t:-40/+75 SFP-1GZXLC-T 129 621 руб.
SFP-10GERLC-T SFP+ module with 1 10GBase-ER port for 40 km transmission, LC connector, t: -40/85 SFP-10GERLC-T 596 700 руб.
SFP-10GLRLC-T SFP+ module with 1 10GBase-LR port for 10 km transmission, LC connector, t: -40/85 SFP-10GLRLC-T 170 865 руб.
SFP-10GSRLC-T SFP+ module with 1 10GBase-SR port for 33m/82m/300m/400m transmission, LC connector, t: -40/85 SFP-10GSRLC-T 102 631 руб.
SFP-10GZRLC-T SFP+ module with 1 10GBase-ZR port for 80 km transmission, LC connector, t: -40/85 SFP-10GZRLC-T 780 664 руб.