Серия PT-7500 и модули к ним

MOXA

Наименование Артикул Цена с НДС Купить
Серия PT-7500 и модули к ним
Модуль PM-7500-2GTXSFP Gigabit Ethernet module with 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slot combo ports (00-06086784) PM-7500-2GTXSFP 19 256 руб.
Модуль PM-7500-2MSC Fast Ethernet module with 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors for PT-75xx series (00-06078158) PM-7500-2MSC 27 142 руб.
Модуль PM-7500-2MST Fast Ethernet module with 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors for PT-75xx series (00-06078159) PM-7500-2MST 27 142 руб.
Модуль PM-7500-2SSC Fast Ethernet module with 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors for PT-75xx series (00-06078160) PM-7500-2SSC 41 823 руб.
Модуль PM-7500-4GTXSFP Gigabit Ethernet module with 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slot combo ports (00-06086785) PM-7500-4GTXSFP 38 423 руб.
Модуль PM-7500-4MSC Fast Ethernet module with 4 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors for PT-75xx series (00-06078161) PM-7500-4MSC 46 716 руб.
Модуль PM-7500-4MST Fast Ethernet module with 4 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors for PT-75xx series (00-06078162) PM-7500-4MST 46 716 руб.
Модуль PM-7500-4SSC Fast Ethernet module with 4 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors for PT-75xx series (00-06078163) PM-7500-4SSC 76 079 руб.
Коммутатор PT-7528-12MSC-12TX-4GSFP-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 12 10/100BaseF(X) ports(MSC), 12 10/100/BaseT(X),4 1000BaseS (00-06098031) PT-7528-12MSC-12TX-4GSFP-HV 326 386 руб.
Коммутатор PT-7528-12MSC-12TX-4GSFP-HV-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 12 10/100BaseF(X) ports(MSC), 12 10/100/BaseT(X),4 1000Ba (00-06098032) PT-7528-12MSC-12TX-4GSFP-HV-HV 345 962 руб.
Коммутатор PT-7528-12MSC-12TX-4GSFP-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 12 10/100BaseF(X) ports (MSC), 12 10/100/BaseT(X),4 1000Base (00-06098033) PT-7528-12MSC-12TX-4GSFP-WV 326 386 руб.
Коммутатор PT-7528-12MSC-12TX-4GSFP-WV-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 12 10/100BaseF(X) ports(MSC), 12x10/100/BaseT(X),4 1000Ba (00-06098034) PT-7528-12MSC-12TX-4GSFP-WV-WV 345 962 руб.
Коммутатор PT-7528-12MST-12TX-4GSFP-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 12 10/100BaseF(X) MST, 12 10/100BaseT(X), and 4 1000BaseSFP (00-06095082) PT-7528-12MST-12TX-4GSFP-HV 325 819 руб.
Коммутатор PT-7528-12MST-12TX-4GSFP-HV-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 12 10/100BaseF(X) MST, 12 10/100BaseT(X), and 4 1000BaseS (00-06095083) PT-7528-12MST-12TX-4GSFP-HV-HV 345 396 руб.
Коммутатор PT-7528-12MST-12TX-4GSFP-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 12 10/100BaseF(X) MST, 12 10/100BaseT(X) (00-06095084) PT-7528-12MST-12TX-4GSFP-WV 325 819 руб.
Коммутатор PT-7528-12MST-12TX-4GSFP-WV-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 12 10/100BaseF(X) MST, 12 10/100BaseT(X), and 4 x 4 1000B (00-06095085) PT-7528-12MST-12TX-4GSFP-WV-WV 345 396 руб.
Коммутатор PT-7528-16MSC-8TX-4GSFP-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseF(X) ports(MSC), 8 10/100/BaseT(X),4 1000BaseSFP (00-06098035) PT-7528-16MSC-8TX-4GSFP-HV 363 906 руб.
Коммутатор PT-7528-16MSC-8TX-4GSFP-HV-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseF(X) ports(MSC), 8 10/100/BaseT(X),4 1000Base (00-06098036) PT-7528-16MSC-8TX-4GSFP-HV-HV 383 481 руб.
Коммутатор PT-7528-16MSC-8TX-4GSFP-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseF(X) ports (MSC), 8 10/100/BaseT(X),4 1000BaseSF (00-06098037) PT-7528-16MSC-8TX-4GSFP-WV 363 906 руб.
Коммутатор PT-7528-16MSC-8TX-4GSFP-WV-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseF(X) ports(MSC), 8 10/100/BaseT(X),4 1000Base (00-06098038) PT-7528-16MSC-8TX-4GSFP-WV-WV 383 481 руб.
Коммутатор PT-7528-16MST-8TX-4GSFP-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 16 x 10/100BaseF(X) MST, 8 x 10/100BaseT(X), and 4 x 1000Base (00-06095086) PT-7528-16MST-8TX-4GSFP-HV 363 339 руб.
Коммутатор PT-7528-16MST-8TX-4GSFP-HV-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseF(X) MST, 8 10/100BaseT(X), and 4 1000BaseSFP (00-06095087) PT-7528-16MST-8TX-4GSFP-HV-HV 382 914 руб.
Коммутатор PT-7528-16MST-8TX-4GSFP-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseF(X) MST, 8 10/100BaseT(X), and 4 1000BaseSFP; (00-06095088) PT-7528-16MST-8TX-4GSFP-WV 363 339 руб.
Коммутатор PT-7528-16MST-8TX-4GSFP-WV-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseF(X) MST, 8 10/100BaseT(X), and 4 1000BaseSFP (00-06095089) PT-7528-16MST-8TX-4GSFP-WV-WV 382 914 руб.
Коммутатор PT-7528-20MSC-4TX-4GSFP-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 20 10/100BaseF(X) ports(MSC), 4 10/100BaseT(X), 4 1000BaseSFP (00-06098039) PT-7528-20MSC-4TX-4GSFP-HV 403 056 руб.
Коммутатор PT-7528-20MSC-4TX-4GSFP-HV-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 20 10/100BaseF(X) ports(MSC), 4 10/100BaseT(X), 4 1000Base (00-06098040) PT-7528-20MSC-4TX-4GSFP-HV-HV 422 631 руб.
Коммутатор PT-7528-20MSC-4TX-4GSFP-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 20 10/100BaseF(X) ports(MSC), 4 10/100BaseT(X), 4 1000BaseSFP (00-06098041) PT-7528-20MSC-4TX-4GSFP-WV 403 056 руб.
Коммутатор PT-7528-20MSC-4TX-4GSFP-WV-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 20 10/100BaseF(X) ports(MSC), 4 10/100BaseT(X), 4 1000Base (00-06098042) PT-7528-20MSC-4TX-4GSFP-WV-WV 422 631 руб.
Коммутатор PT-7528-20MST-4TX-4GSFP-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 20 10/100BaseF(X) MST, 4 10/100BaseT(X), and 4 1000BaseSFP; t (00-06095090) PT-7528-20MST-4TX-4GSFP-HV 402 488 руб.
Коммутатор PT-7528-20MST-4TX-4GSFP-HV-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 20 10/100BaseF(X) MST, 4 10/100BaseT(X), 4 1000BaseSFP (00-06095091) PT-7528-20MST-4TX-4GSFP-HV-HV 422 065 руб.
Коммутатор PT-7528-20MST-4TX-4GSFP-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 20 10/100BaseF(X) MST, 4 10/100BaseT(X), and 4 1000BaseSFP (00-06095092) PT-7528-20MST-4TX-4GSFP-WV 402 488 руб.
Коммутатор PT-7528-20MST-4TX-4GSFP-WV-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 20 10/100BaseF(X) MST, 4 10/100BaseT(X), and 4 1000BaseSFP (00-06095093) PT-7528-20MST-4TX-4GSFP-WV-WV 422 065 руб.
Коммутатор PT-7528-24TX-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch system with up to 28 ports (including 1 slot for a fast Ethernet or Gigabit m (00-06086786) PT-7528-24TX-HV 187 163 руб.
Коммутатор PT-7528-24TX-HV-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch system with up to 28 ports (including 1 slot for a fast Ethernet or Gigabi (00-06086787) PT-7528-24TX-HV-HV 203 475 руб.
Коммутатор PT-7528-24TX-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch system with up to 28 ports (including 1 slot for a fast Ethernet or Gigabit m (00-06086788) PT-7528-24TX-WV 187 163 руб.
Коммутатор PT-7528-24TX-WV-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch system with up to 28 ports (00-06086789) PT-7528-24TX-WV-HV 203 475 руб.
Коммутатор PT-7528-24TX-WV-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch system with up to 28 ports (including 1 slot for a fast Ethernet) (00-06086790) PT-7528-24TX-WV-WV 203 475 руб.
Коммутатор PT-7528-8MSC-16TX-4GSFP-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseF(X) ports(MSC), 16 10/100/BaseT(X),4 1000BaseSFP (00-06098043) PT-7528-8MSC-16TX-4GSFP-HV 280 711 руб.
Коммутатор PT-7528-8MSC-16TX-4GSFP-HV-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseF(X) ports(MSC), 16 10/100/BaseT(X),4 1000Base (00-06098045) PT-7528-8MSC-16TX-4GSFP-HV-HV 300 288 руб.
Коммутатор PT-7528-8MSC-16TX-4GSFP-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseF(X) ports(MSC), 16 10/100/BaseT(X),4 1000BaseSFP (00-06098046) PT-7528-8MSC-16TX-4GSFP-WV 280 711 руб.
Коммутатор PT-7528-8MSC-16TX-4GSFP-WV-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseF(X) ports(MSC), 16 10/100/BaseT(X),4 1000Base (00-06098047) PT-7528-8MSC-16TX-4GSFP-WV-WV 300 288 руб.
Коммутатор PT-7528-8MST-16TX-4GSFP-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseF(X) MST, 16 10/100BaseT(X), and 4 1000BaseSFP (00-06095094) PT-7528-8MST-16TX-4GSFP-HV 280 144 руб.
Коммутатор PT-7528-8MST-16TX-4GSFP-HV-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseF(X) MST, 16 10/100BaseT(X), and 4 1000BaseSFP (00-06095095) PT-7528-8MST-16TX-4GSFP-HV-HV 299 719 руб.
Коммутатор PT-7528-8MST-16TX-4GSFP-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseF(X) MST, 16 10/100BaseT(X), and 4 1000 (00-06095096) PT-7528-8MST-16TX-4GSFP-WV 280 144 руб.
Коммутатор PT-7528-8MST-16TX-4GSFP-WV-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseF(X) MST, 16 10/100BaseT(X), and 4 1000Base (00-06095097) PT-7528-8MST-16TX-4GSFP-WV-WV 299 719 руб.
Коммутатор PT-7528-8SSC-16TX-4GSFP-HV-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseF(X) ports(SSC), 16 10/100/BaseT(X),4 1000Base (00-06098048) PT-7528-8SSC-16TX-4GSFP-HV-HV 362 274 руб.
Коммутатор PT-7528-8SSC-16TX-4GSFP-WV-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseF(X) ports(SSC), 16 10/100/BaseT(X),4 1000Base (00-06098049) PT-7528-8SSC-16TX-4GSFP-WV-WV 362 274 руб.
Коммутатор PT-G7509-F-24 Full Giga Managed Rackmount Switch, 9 x Combo Giga Ports, Ethernet on front, 24 VDC (00-06049872) PT-G7509-F-24 222 529 руб.
Коммутатор PT-G7509-F-24-24 Full Giga Managed Rackmount Switch, 9 x Combo Giga Ports, Ethernet on front, 2 x 24 VDC (00-06049874) PT-G7509-F-24-24 246 591 руб.
Коммутатор PT-G7509-F-24-HV Full Giga Managed Rackmount Switch, 9 x Combo Giga Ports, Ethernet on front, 24 VDC + 88-300 VDC or (00-06049878) PT-G7509-F-24-HV 246 591 руб.