Серия PT-7500 и модули к ним

MOXA

Наименование Артикул Цена с НДС Купить
Серия PT-7500 и модули к ним
PM-7500-2GTXSFP Gigabit Ethernet module with 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slot combo ports PM-7500-2GTXSFP 18 374 руб.
PM-7500-2MSC Fast Ethernet module with 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors for PT-75xx series PM-7500-2MSC 25 803 руб.
PM-7500-2MST Fast Ethernet module with 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors for PT-75xx series PM-7500-2MST 25 803 руб.
PM-7500-2SSC Fast Ethernet module with 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors for PT-75xx series PM-7500-2SSC 39 844 руб.
PM-7500-4GTXSFP Gigabit Ethernet module with 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slot combo ports PM-7500-4GTXSFP 36 552 руб.
PM-7500-4MSC Fast Ethernet module with 4 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors for PT-75xx series PM-7500-4MSC 44 329 руб.
PM-7500-4MST Fast Ethernet module with 4 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors for PT-75xx series PM-7500-4MST 44 329 руб.
PM-7500-4SSC Fast Ethernet module with 4 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors for PT-75xx series PM-7500-4SSC 72 177 руб.
PT-7528-12MSC-12TX-4GSFP-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 12 10/100BaseF(X) ports(MSC), 12 10/100/BaseT(X),4 1000BaseS PT-7528-12MSC-12TX-4GSFP-HV 324 502 руб.
PT-7528-12MSC-12TX-4GSFP-HV-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 12 10/100BaseF(X) ports(MSC), 12 10/100/BaseT(X),4 1000Ba PT-7528-12MSC-12TX-4GSFP-HV-HV 343 854 руб.
PT-7528-12MSC-12TX-4GSFP-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 12 10/100BaseF(X) ports (MSC), 12 10/100/BaseT(X),4 1000Base PT-7528-12MSC-12TX-4GSFP-WV 324 502 руб.
PT-7528-12MSC-12TX-4GSFP-WV-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 12 10/100BaseF(X) ports(MSC), 12x10/100/BaseT(X),4 1000Ba PT-7528-12MSC-12TX-4GSFP-WV-WV 343 854 руб.
PT-7528-12MST-12TX-4GSFP-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 12 10/100BaseF(X) MST, 12 10/100BaseT(X), and 4 1000BaseSFP PT-7528-12MST-12TX-4GSFP-HV 324 009 руб.
PT-7528-12MST-12TX-4GSFP-HV-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 12 10/100BaseF(X) MST, 12 10/100BaseT(X), and 4 1000BaseS PT-7528-12MST-12TX-4GSFP-HV-HV 343 362 руб.
PT-7528-12MST-12TX-4GSFP-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 12 10/100BaseF(X) MST, 12 10/100BaseT(X) PT-7528-12MST-12TX-4GSFP-WV 324 009 руб.
PT-7528-12MST-12TX-4GSFP-WV-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 12 10/100BaseF(X) MST, 12 10/100BaseT(X), and 4 x 4 1000B PT-7528-12MST-12TX-4GSFP-WV-WV 343 362 руб.
PT-7528-16MSC-8TX-4GSFP-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseF(X) ports(MSC), 8 10/100/BaseT(X),4 1000BaseSFP PT-7528-16MSC-8TX-4GSFP-HV 361 788 руб.
PT-7528-16MSC-8TX-4GSFP-HV-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseF(X) ports(MSC), 8 10/100/BaseT(X),4 1000Base PT-7528-16MSC-8TX-4GSFP-HV-HV 381 141 руб.
PT-7528-16MSC-8TX-4GSFP-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseF(X) ports (MSC), 8 10/100/BaseT(X),4 1000BaseSF PT-7528-16MSC-8TX-4GSFP-WV 361 788 руб.
PT-7528-16MSC-8TX-4GSFP-WV-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseF(X) ports(MSC), 8 10/100/BaseT(X),4 1000Base PT-7528-16MSC-8TX-4GSFP-WV-WV 381 141 руб.
PT-7528-16MST-8TX-4GSFP-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 16 x 10/100BaseF(X) MST, 8 x 10/100BaseT(X), and 4 x 1000Base PT-7528-16MST-8TX-4GSFP-HV 361 298 руб.
PT-7528-16MST-8TX-4GSFP-HV-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseF(X) MST, 8 10/100BaseT(X), and 4 1000BaseSFP PT-7528-16MST-8TX-4GSFP-HV-HV 380 648 руб.
PT-7528-16MST-8TX-4GSFP-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseF(X) MST, 8 10/100BaseT(X), and 4 1000BaseSFP; PT-7528-16MST-8TX-4GSFP-WV 361 298 руб.
PT-7528-16MST-8TX-4GSFP-WV-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseF(X) MST, 8 10/100BaseT(X), and 4 1000BaseSFP PT-7528-16MST-8TX-4GSFP-WV-WV 380 648 руб.
PT-7528-20MSC-4TX-4GSFP-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 20 10/100BaseF(X) ports(MSC), 4 10/100BaseT(X), 4 1000BaseSFP PT-7528-20MSC-4TX-4GSFP-HV 400 729 руб.
PT-7528-20MSC-4TX-4GSFP-HV-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 20 10/100BaseF(X) ports(MSC), 4 10/100BaseT(X), 4 1000Base PT-7528-20MSC-4TX-4GSFP-HV-HV 420 200 руб.
PT-7528-20MSC-4TX-4GSFP-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 20 10/100BaseF(X) ports(MSC), 4 10/100BaseT(X), 4 1000BaseSFP PT-7528-20MSC-4TX-4GSFP-WV 400 729 руб.
PT-7528-20MSC-4TX-4GSFP-WV-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 20 10/100BaseF(X) ports(MSC), 4 10/100BaseT(X), 4 1000Base PT-7528-20MSC-4TX-4GSFP-WV-WV 420 200 руб.
PT-7528-20MST-4TX-4GSFP-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 20 10/100BaseF(X) MST, 4 10/100BaseT(X), and 4 1000BaseSFP; t PT-7528-20MST-4TX-4GSFP-HV 400 236 руб.
PT-7528-20MST-4TX-4GSFP-HV-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 20 10/100BaseF(X) MST, 4 10/100BaseT(X), 4 1000BaseSFP PT-7528-20MST-4TX-4GSFP-HV-HV 419 707 руб.
PT-7528-20MST-4TX-4GSFP-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 20 10/100BaseF(X) MST, 4 10/100BaseT(X), and 4 1000BaseSFP PT-7528-20MST-4TX-4GSFP-WV 400 236 руб.
PT-7528-20MST-4TX-4GSFP-WV-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 20 10/100BaseF(X) MST, 4 10/100BaseT(X), and 4 1000BaseSFP PT-7528-20MST-4TX-4GSFP-WV-WV 419 707 руб.
PT-7528-24TX-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch system with up to 28 ports (including 1 slot for a fast Ethernet or Gigabit m PT-7528-24TX-HV 185 949 руб.
PT-7528-24TX-HV-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch system with up to 28 ports (including 1 slot for a fast Ethernet or Gigabi PT-7528-24TX-HV-HV 202 235 руб.
PT-7528-24TX-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch system with up to 28 ports (including 1 slot for a fast Ethernet or Gigabit m PT-7528-24TX-WV 185 949 руб.
PT-7528-24TX-WV-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch system with up to 28 ports PT-7528-24TX-WV-HV 202 235 руб.
PT-7528-24TX-WV-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch system with up to 28 ports (including 1 slot for a fast Ethernet) PT-7528-24TX-WV-WV 202 235 руб.
PT-7528-8MSC-16TX-4GSFP-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseF(X) ports(MSC), 16 10/100/BaseT(X),4 1000BaseSFP PT-7528-8MSC-16TX-4GSFP-HV 279 072 руб.
PT-7528-8MSC-16TX-4GSFP-HV-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseF(X) ports(MSC), 16 10/100/BaseT(X),4 1000Base PT-7528-8MSC-16TX-4GSFP-HV-HV 298 422 руб.
PT-7528-8MSC-16TX-4GSFP-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseF(X) ports(MSC), 16 10/100/BaseT(X),4 1000BaseSFP PT-7528-8MSC-16TX-4GSFP-WV 279 072 руб.
PT-7528-8MSC-16TX-4GSFP-WV-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseF(X) ports(MSC), 16 10/100/BaseT(X),4 1000Base PT-7528-8MSC-16TX-4GSFP-WV-WV 298 422 руб.
PT-7528-8MST-16TX-4GSFP-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseF(X) MST, 16 10/100BaseT(X), and 4 1000BaseSFP PT-7528-8MST-16TX-4GSFP-HV 278 579 руб.
PT-7528-8MST-16TX-4GSFP-HV-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseF(X) MST, 16 10/100BaseT(X), and 4 1000BaseSFP PT-7528-8MST-16TX-4GSFP-HV-HV 297 933 руб.
PT-7528-8MST-16TX-4GSFP-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseF(X) MST, 16 10/100BaseT(X), and 4 1000 PT-7528-8MST-16TX-4GSFP-WV 278 579 руб.
PT-7528-8MST-16TX-4GSFP-WV-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseF(X) MST, 16 10/100BaseT(X), and 4 1000Base PT-7528-8MST-16TX-4GSFP-WV-WV 297 933 руб.
PT-7528-8SSC-16TX-4GSFP-HV-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseF(X) ports(SSC), 16 10/100/BaseT(X),4 1000Base PT-7528-8SSC-16TX-4GSFP-HV-HV 360 137 руб.
PT-7528-8SSC-16TX-4GSFP-WV-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseF(X) ports(SSC), 16 10/100/BaseT(X),4 1000Base PT-7528-8SSC-16TX-4GSFP-WV-WV 360 137 руб.