Серия PT-7500 и модули к ним

MOXA

Наименование Артикул Цена с НДС Купить
Серия PT-7500 и модули к ним
PM-7500-2GTXSFP Gigabit Ethernet module with 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slot combo ports PM-7500-2GTXSFP 16 200 руб.
PM-7500-2MSC Fast Ethernet module with 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors for PT-75xx series PM-7500-2MSC 22 749 руб.
PM-7500-2MST Fast Ethernet module with 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors for PT-75xx series PM-7500-2MST 22 749 руб.
PM-7500-2SSC Fast Ethernet module with 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors for PT-75xx series PM-7500-2SSC 35 129 руб.
PM-7500-4GTXSFP Gigabit Ethernet module with 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slot combo ports PM-7500-4GTXSFP 32 227 руб.
PM-7500-4MSC Fast Ethernet module with 4 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors for PT-75xx series PM-7500-4MSC 39 083 руб.
PM-7500-4MST Fast Ethernet module with 4 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors for PT-75xx series PM-7500-4MST 39 083 руб.
PM-7500-4SSC Fast Ethernet module with 4 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors for PT-75xx series PM-7500-4SSC 63 636 руб.
PT-7528-12MSC-12TX-4GSFP-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 12 10/100BaseF(X) ports(MSC), 12 10/100/BaseT(X),4 1000BaseS PT-7528-12MSC-12TX-4GSFP-HV 286 105 руб.
PT-7528-12MSC-12TX-4GSFP-HV-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 12 10/100BaseF(X) ports(MSC), 12 10/100/BaseT(X),4 1000Ba PT-7528-12MSC-12TX-4GSFP-HV-HV 303 168 руб.
PT-7528-12MSC-12TX-4GSFP-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 12 10/100BaseF(X) ports (MSC), 12 10/100/BaseT(X),4 1000Base PT-7528-12MSC-12TX-4GSFP-WV 286 105 руб.
PT-7528-12MSC-12TX-4GSFP-WV-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 12 10/100BaseF(X) ports(MSC), 12x10/100/BaseT(X),4 1000Ba PT-7528-12MSC-12TX-4GSFP-WV-WV 303 168 руб.
PT-7528-12MST-12TX-4GSFP-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 12 10/100BaseF(X) MST, 12 10/100BaseT(X), and 4 1000BaseSFP PT-7528-12MST-12TX-4GSFP-HV 285 670 руб.
PT-7528-12MST-12TX-4GSFP-HV-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 12 10/100BaseF(X) MST, 12 10/100BaseT(X), and 4 1000BaseS PT-7528-12MST-12TX-4GSFP-HV-HV 302 733 руб.
PT-7528-12MST-12TX-4GSFP-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 12 10/100BaseF(X) MST, 12 10/100BaseT(X) PT-7528-12MST-12TX-4GSFP-WV 285 670 руб.
PT-7528-12MST-12TX-4GSFP-WV-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 12 10/100BaseF(X) MST, 12 10/100BaseT(X), and 4 x 4 1000B PT-7528-12MST-12TX-4GSFP-WV-WV 302 733 руб.
PT-7528-16MSC-8TX-4GSFP-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseF(X) ports(MSC), 8 10/100/BaseT(X),4 1000BaseSFP PT-7528-16MSC-8TX-4GSFP-HV 318 979 руб.
PT-7528-16MSC-8TX-4GSFP-HV-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseF(X) ports(MSC), 8 10/100/BaseT(X),4 1000Base PT-7528-16MSC-8TX-4GSFP-HV-HV 336 043 руб.
PT-7528-16MSC-8TX-4GSFP-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseF(X) ports (MSC), 8 10/100/BaseT(X),4 1000BaseSF PT-7528-16MSC-8TX-4GSFP-WV 318 979 руб.
PT-7528-16MSC-8TX-4GSFP-WV-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseF(X) ports(MSC), 8 10/100/BaseT(X),4 1000Base PT-7528-16MSC-8TX-4GSFP-WV-WV 336 043 руб.
PT-7528-16MST-8TX-4GSFP-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 16 x 10/100BaseF(X) MST, 8 x 10/100BaseT(X), and 4 x 1000Base PT-7528-16MST-8TX-4GSFP-HV 318 547 руб.
PT-7528-16MST-8TX-4GSFP-HV-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseF(X) MST, 8 10/100BaseT(X), and 4 1000BaseSFP PT-7528-16MST-8TX-4GSFP-HV-HV 335 608 руб.
PT-7528-16MST-8TX-4GSFP-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseF(X) MST, 8 10/100BaseT(X), and 4 1000BaseSFP; PT-7528-16MST-8TX-4GSFP-WV 318 547 руб.
PT-7528-16MST-8TX-4GSFP-WV-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseF(X) MST, 8 10/100BaseT(X), and 4 1000BaseSFP PT-7528-16MST-8TX-4GSFP-WV-WV 335 608 руб.
PT-7528-20MSC-4TX-4GSFP-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 20 10/100BaseF(X) ports(MSC), 4 10/100BaseT(X), 4 1000BaseSFP PT-7528-20MSC-4TX-4GSFP-HV 353 312 руб.
PT-7528-20MSC-4TX-4GSFP-HV-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 20 10/100BaseF(X) ports(MSC), 4 10/100BaseT(X), 4 1000Base PT-7528-20MSC-4TX-4GSFP-HV-HV 370 479 руб.
PT-7528-20MSC-4TX-4GSFP-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 20 10/100BaseF(X) ports(MSC), 4 10/100BaseT(X), 4 1000BaseSFP PT-7528-20MSC-4TX-4GSFP-WV 353 312 руб.
PT-7528-20MSC-4TX-4GSFP-WV-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 20 10/100BaseF(X) ports(MSC), 4 10/100BaseT(X), 4 1000Base PT-7528-20MSC-4TX-4GSFP-WV-WV 370 479 руб.
PT-7528-20MST-4TX-4GSFP-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 20 10/100BaseF(X) MST, 4 10/100BaseT(X), and 4 1000BaseSFP; t PT-7528-20MST-4TX-4GSFP-HV 352 878 руб.
PT-7528-20MST-4TX-4GSFP-HV-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 20 10/100BaseF(X) MST, 4 10/100BaseT(X), 4 1000BaseSFP PT-7528-20MST-4TX-4GSFP-HV-HV 370 045 руб.
PT-7528-20MST-4TX-4GSFP-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 20 10/100BaseF(X) MST, 4 10/100BaseT(X), and 4 1000BaseSFP PT-7528-20MST-4TX-4GSFP-WV 352 878 руб.
PT-7528-20MST-4TX-4GSFP-WV-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 20 10/100BaseF(X) MST, 4 10/100BaseT(X), and 4 1000BaseSFP PT-7528-20MST-4TX-4GSFP-WV-WV 370 045 руб.
PT-7528-24TX-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch system with up to 28 ports (including 1 slot for a fast Ethernet or Gigabit m PT-7528-24TX-HV 163 947 руб.
PT-7528-24TX-HV-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch system with up to 28 ports (including 1 slot for a fast Ethernet or Gigabi PT-7528-24TX-HV-HV 178 305 руб.
PT-7528-24TX-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch system with up to 28 ports (including 1 slot for a fast Ethernet or Gigabit m PT-7528-24TX-WV 163 947 руб.
PT-7528-24TX-WV-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch system with up to 28 ports PT-7528-24TX-WV-HV 178 305 руб.
PT-7528-24TX-WV-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch system with up to 28 ports (including 1 slot for a fast Ethernet) PT-7528-24TX-WV-WV 178 305 руб.
PT-7528-8MSC-16TX-4GSFP-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseF(X) ports(MSC), 16 10/100/BaseT(X),4 1000BaseSFP PT-7528-8MSC-16TX-4GSFP-HV 246 051 руб.
PT-7528-8MSC-16TX-4GSFP-HV-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseF(X) ports(MSC), 16 10/100/BaseT(X),4 1000Base PT-7528-8MSC-16TX-4GSFP-HV-HV 263 111 руб.
PT-7528-8MSC-16TX-4GSFP-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseF(X) ports(MSC), 16 10/100/BaseT(X),4 1000BaseSFP PT-7528-8MSC-16TX-4GSFP-WV 246 051 руб.
PT-7528-8MSC-16TX-4GSFP-WV-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseF(X) ports(MSC), 16 10/100/BaseT(X),4 1000Base PT-7528-8MSC-16TX-4GSFP-WV-WV 263 111 руб.
PT-7528-8MST-16TX-4GSFP-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseF(X) MST, 16 10/100BaseT(X), and 4 1000BaseSFP PT-7528-8MST-16TX-4GSFP-HV 245 616 руб.
PT-7528-8MST-16TX-4GSFP-HV-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseF(X) MST, 16 10/100BaseT(X), and 4 1000BaseSFP PT-7528-8MST-16TX-4GSFP-HV-HV 262 680 руб.
PT-7528-8MST-16TX-4GSFP-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseF(X) MST, 16 10/100BaseT(X), and 4 1000 PT-7528-8MST-16TX-4GSFP-WV 245 616 руб.
PT-7528-8MST-16TX-4GSFP-WV-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseF(X) MST, 16 10/100BaseT(X), and 4 1000Base PT-7528-8MST-16TX-4GSFP-WV-WV 262 680 руб.
PT-7528-8SSC-16TX-4GSFP-HV-HV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseF(X) ports(SSC), 16 10/100/BaseT(X),4 1000Base PT-7528-8SSC-16TX-4GSFP-HV-HV 317 523 руб.
PT-7528-8SSC-16TX-4GSFP-WV-WV IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseF(X) ports(SSC), 16 10/100/BaseT(X),4 1000Base PT-7528-8SSC-16TX-4GSFP-WV-WV 317 523 руб.