Модульные преобразователи интерфейсов

MOXA

Наименование Артикул Цена с НДС Купить
Модульные преобразователи интерфейсов
BKT-DB44L DB44 Bracket Accessory Package BKT-DB44L 1 002 руб.
BKT-PWR TRC-190 DIN-Rail Accessory Package V1.0 BKT-PWR 2 799 руб.
CSM-200-1213 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-Fx Converter. ST Multi mode. Slide-in Module CSM-200-1213 17 258 руб.
CSM-200-1214 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-Fx Converter. SC Multi mode. Slide-in Module CSM-200-1214 17 258 руб.
CSM-200-1218 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-Fx Converter. SC Single mode. Slide-in Module CSM-200-1218 24 445 руб.
CSM-400-1213 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX slide-in managed module converter, multi-mode ST connector, -20 to 55°C CSM-400-1213 18 525 руб.
CSM-400-1213-T 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX slide-in managed module converter, multi-mode ST connector, -40 to 75°C CSM-400-1213-T 23 015 руб.
CSM-400-1214 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX slide-in managed module converter, multi-mode SC connector, -20 to 55°C CSM-400-1214 18 525 руб.
CSM-400-1214-T 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX slide-in managed module converter, multi-mode SC connector, -40 to 75°C CSM-400-1214-T 23 015 руб.
CSM-400-1218 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX slide-in managed module converter, single-mode SC connector, -20 to 55°C CSM-400-1218 24 227 руб.
CSM-400-1218-T 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX slide-in managed module converter, single-mode SC connector, -40 to 75°C CSM-400-1218-T 30 416 руб.
CSM-400-1224 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX slide-in managed module converter, WDM-A single-mode SC connector, -20 to 55°C CSM-400-1224 24 227 руб.
CSM-400-1224-T 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX slide-in managed module converter, WDM-A single-mode SC connector, -40 to 75°C CSM-400-1224-T 30 416 руб.
CSM-400-1225 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX slide-in managed module converter, WDM-B single-mode SC connector, -20 to 55°C CSM-400-1225 24 227 руб.
CSM-400-1225-T 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX slide-in managed module converter, WDM-B single-mode SC connector, -40 to 75°C CSM-400-1225-T 30 416 руб.
ME-10-T 1 slot chassis, redundant power 12 to 48 VDC input. ME-10-T 8 634 руб.
Plate-1 for TRC-190 Face plate to cover unused front panel slots Plate-1 5 557 руб.
PWR-190-AC Optional power supply module for TRC-190 series, 110V to 220V AC input PWR-190-AC 15 586 руб.
PWR-190-DC-48 Optional power supply module for TRC-190 series, 48VDC input PWR-190-DC-48 30 829 руб.
PWR-2190-AC Redundant power supply, 110 to 240 VAC PWR-2190-AC 16 089 руб.
PWR-2190-DC-48V Redundant power supply, 48 VDC PWR-2190-DC-48V 28 400 руб.
TCF-142-M-SC-RM RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter. SC Multi-mode. Slide-in Module TCF-142-M-SC-RM 11 331 руб.
TCF-142-M-ST-RM RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter. ST Multi-mode. Slide-in Module TCF-142-M-ST-RM 11 509 руб.
TCF-142-S-SC-RM RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter. SC Single mode. Slide-in Module TCF-142-S-SC-RM 26 196 руб.
TCF-142-S-ST-RM RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter. ST Single mode. Slide-in Module TCF-142-S-ST-RM 26 196 руб.
TRC-190-AC 19 inches chassis, 110V to 220V AC input, 19 slots TRC-190-AC 45 099 руб.
TRC-190-DC-48 19 inches chassis, 48V DC input, 19 slots TRC-190-DC-48 58 606 руб.
TRC-2190-AC 2U Rackmount chassis, with a single 110 to 240 VAC input, 18 slots on the front panel, and CSM-MN01 managed module TRC-2190-AC 74 420 руб.
TRC-2190-DC-48V 2U Rackmount chassis, with a single 36 to 53 VDC input, 18 slots on the front panel, and CSM-MN01 managed module TRC-2190-DC-48V 86 618 руб.