Преобразователь RS-232/422/485 в оптику

MOXA

Наименование Артикул Цена с НДС Купить
Преобразователь RS-232/422/485 в оптику
ICF-1150-M-SC Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, SC Multi-mode ICF-1150-M-SC 17 927 руб.
ICF-1150-M-SC-IEX Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, SC Multi-mode, IECEx Certification Approval ICF-1150-M-SC-IEX 23 271 руб.
ICF-1150-M-SC-T Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, SC Multi-mode, -40 to 85 ICF-1150-M-SC-T 23 222 руб.
ICF-1150-M-SC-T-IEX Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, SC Multi-mode, t: -40/85, IECEx Certification Ap ICF-1150-M-SC-T-IEX 30 093 руб.
ICF-1150-M-ST Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Multi-mode ICF-1150-M-ST 17 927 руб.
ICF-1150-M-ST-IEX Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Multi-mode, IECEx Certification Approval ICF-1150-M-ST-IEX 23 271 руб.
ICF-1150-M-ST-T Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Multi-mode, -40 to 85 ICF-1150-M-ST-T 23 222 руб.
ICF-1150-M-ST-T-IEX Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Multi-mode, t: -40/85, IECEx Certification Ap ICF-1150-M-ST-T-IEX 30 093 руб.
ICF-1150-S-SC Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, SC Single-mode ICF-1150-S-SC 31 399 руб.
ICF-1150-S-SC-IEX Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, SC Single mode, IECEx Certification Approval ICF-1150-S-SC-IEX 40 441 руб.
ICF-1150-S-SC-T Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, SC Single mode, -40 to 85 ICF-1150-S-SC-T 40 611 руб.
ICF-1150-S-SC-T-IEX Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, SC Single mode, t: -40/85, IECEx Certification A ICF-1150-S-SC-T-IEX 52 492 руб.
ICF-1150-S-ST Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Single mode ICF-1150-S-ST 31 399 руб.
ICF-1150-S-ST-IEX Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Single mode, IECEx Certification Approval ICF-1150-S-ST-IEX 40 441 руб.
ICF-1150-S-ST-T Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Single mode, -40 to 85 ICF-1150-S-ST-T 40 611 руб.
ICF-1150-S-ST-T-IEX Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Single mode, t: -40/85, IECEx Certification A ICF-1150-S-ST-T-IEX 52 492 руб.
ICF-1150I-M-SC Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, SC Multi-mode, with 2kV 2-way Isolation ICF-1150I-M-SC 23 222 руб.
ICF-1150I-M-SC-IEX Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, SC Multi-mode, with 2kV 2-way Galvanic Isolation ICF-1150I-M-SC-IEX 30 093 руб.
ICF-1150I-M-SC-T Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, SC Multi-mode, with 2kV 2-way Isolation, -40 to +85 ICF-1150I-M-SC-T 30 131 руб.
ICF-1150I-M-SC-T-IEX Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, SC Multi-mode, with 2kV 2-way Galvanic Isolation ICF-1150I-M-SC-T-IEX 38 849 руб.
ICF-1150I-M-ST Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Multi-mode, with 2kV 2-way Isolation ICF-1150I-M-ST 23 222 руб.
ICF-1150I-M-ST-IEX Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Multi-mode, with 2kV 2-way Galvanic Isolation ICF-1150I-M-ST-IEX 30 093 руб.
ICF-1150I-M-ST-T Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Multi-mode, with 2kV 2-way Isolation, -40 to 85 ICF-1150I-M-ST-T 30 131 руб.
ICF-1150I-M-ST-T-IEX Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Multi-mode, with 2kV 2-way Galvanic Isolation ICF-1150I-M-ST-T-IEX 38 849 руб.
ICF-1150I-S-SC Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, SC Single mode, with 2kV 2-way Isolation ICF-1150I-S-SC 40 611 руб.
ICF-1150I-S-SC-IEX Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, SC Single mode, with 2kV 2-way Galvanic Isolatio ICF-1150I-S-SC-IEX 52 492 руб.
ICF-1150I-S-SC-T Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, SC Single mode, with 2kV 2-way Isolation, -40 to +85 ICF-1150I-S-SC-T 52 701 руб.
ICF-1150I-S-SC-T-IEX Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, SC Single mode, with 2kV 2-way Galvanic Isolatio ICF-1150I-S-SC-T-IEX 67 842 руб.
ICF-1150I-S-ST Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Single mode, with 2kV 2-way Isolation ICF-1150I-S-ST 40 611 руб.
ICF-1150I-S-ST-IEX Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Single mode, with 2kV 2-way Galvanic Isolatio ICF-1150I-S-ST-IEX 52 492 руб.
ICF-1150I-S-ST-T Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Single mode, with 2kV 2-way Isolation, -40 to +85 ICF-1150I-S-ST-T 52 701 руб.
ICF-1150I-S-ST-T-IEX Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Single mode, with 2kV 2-way Galvanic Isolatio ICF-1150I-S-ST-T-IEX 67 842 руб.
ICF-1170I-M-ST Industrial CAN bus to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Multi-mode ICF-1170I-M-ST 26 448 руб.
ICF-1170I-M-ST-T Industrial CAN bus to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Multi-mode, t:-40/+85 ICF-1170I-M-ST-T 30 477 руб.
ICF-1180I-M-ST Industrial PROFIBUS to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Multi-mode ICF-1180I-M-ST 31 988 руб.
ICF-1180I-M-ST-T Industrial PROFIBUS to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Multi-mode, t:-40/+75 ICF-1180I-M-ST-T 39 948 руб.
ICF-1180I-S-ST Industrial PROFIBUS to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Single-mode ICF-1180I-S-ST 45 293 руб.
ICF-1180I-S-ST-T Industrial PROFIBUS to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Single-mode, t:-40/+75 ICF-1180I-S-ST-T 59 052 руб.
ICF-1280I-M-ST Industrial PROFIBUS to Fiber Optic Converter, Multi-mode, ST connector, t: 0/60 ICF-1280I-M-ST 50 976 руб.
ICF-1280I-M-ST-T Industrial PROFIBUS to Fiber Optic Converter, Multi-mode, ST connector, t: -40/75 ICF-1280I-M-ST-T 63 601 руб.
ICF-1280I-S-ST Industrial PROFIBUS to Fiber Optic Converter, Single-mode, ST connector, t: 0/60 ICF-1280I-S-ST 83 839 руб.
ICF-1280I-S-ST-T Industrial PROFIBUS to Fiber Optic Converter, Single-mode, ST connector, t: -40/75 ICF-1280I-S-ST-T 104 872 руб.
TCF-142-M-SC RS-232/422/485 to SC Fiber Converter, multi mode, up to 5 Km, fiber ring TCF-142-M-SC 10 930 руб.
TCF-142-M-SC-T RS-232/422/485 to SC Fiber Converter, multi mode, up to 5 Km, fiber ring, t:-40/+75 TCF-142-M-SC-T 13 786 руб.
TCF-142-M-ST RS-232/422/485 to ST Fiber Multi mode Optic Converter, 921.6Kbps TCF-142-M-ST 10 930 руб.
TCF-142-M-ST-T RS-232/422/485 to ST Fiber Multi mode,up to 2 Km,-40/+75C TCF-142-M-ST-T 13 849 руб.
TCF-142-S-SC RS-232/422/485 to SC Fiber Single mode Optic Converter,921.6Kbps TCF-142-S-SC 23 289 руб.
TCF-142-S-SC-T RS-232/422/485 to SC Fiber Single mode Optic Converter,921.6Kbps, t:-40/+75 TCF-142-S-SC-T 30 204 руб.
TCF-142-S-ST RS-232/422/485 to ST Fiber Single mode Optic Converter,921.6Kbps TCF-142-S-ST 23 289 руб.
TCF-142-S-ST-T RS-232/422/485 to ST Fiber Single mode,up to 40 Km,-40/+75C TCF-142-S-ST-T 30 204 руб.